We use cookies to operate this website and to improve its usability. Please note that by using this site you are consenting to the use of cookies.
Don't show this message again
Download Center
 
Forgot password?
Log in
Sign up
Register
Send
English |
Log in
Sign up My account
Sponsored link
Free 3D CAD models for Alibre Design, AutoCAD, CATIA, Inventor, Pro/ENGINEER, SOLIDWORKS, Solid Edge, TopSolid …
Sponsored link
0

STRIDE Pluggable Transceiver Module, 100Mb, Small Form Factor, 1310nm wavelength up to 4km w/multi-mode fiber

Free CAD download

AutomationDirect
STRIDE Pluggable Transceiver Module, 100Mb, Small Form Factor, 1310nm wavelength up to 4km w/multi-mode fiber

Document(s) for this product

Product Info
 
  • Share
  • Embed
SFP-4K-FMF STRIDE Pluggable Transceiver Module, 100Mb, Small Form Factor, 1310nm wavelength up to 4km w/multi-mode fiber
Part Number Description Manufacturer
SFP-4K-FMF
STRIDE Pluggable Transceiver Module, 100Mb, Small Form Factor, 1310nm wavelength up to 4km w/multi-mode fiber
AutomationDirect

Bill of Materials Data

Manufacturer AutomationDirect
Description STRIDE Pluggable Transceiver Module, 100Mb, Small Form Factor, 1310nm wavelength up to 4km w/multi-mode fiber
Part Number SFP-4K-FMF

3DPartFinder found identical or similar products in other catalogs

Shape Search Results

Users Who Downloaded This Product Also Downloaded

Comments (0)